Pl Name Zeit
Kinder (1) 0.2 km 10 P
1(203) 2(207) 3(206) 4(204) 5(209) 6(210) 7(202) 8(205) 9(208) 10(201) Z
1 Linus Appelt 8:11 0:55 2:06 4:04 5:50 6:00 6:32 6:43 7:05 7:28 7:52 8:11
Kaulsdorfer OLV 0:55 1:11 1:58 1:46 0:10 0:32 0:11 0:22 0:23 0:24 0:19
Jugend (2) 0.2 km 10 P
1(206) 2(207) 3(209) 4(210) 5(203) 6(204) 7(201) 8(205) 9(202) 10(208) Z
1 Charlotte Leonhardt 4:10 0:47 1:04 1:19 1:49 2:06 2:30 2:56 3:11 3:28 3:55 4:10
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 0:47 0:17 0:15 0:30 0:17 0:24 0:26 0:15 0:17 0:27 0:15
2 Ellen Leuschel 6:04 1:41 2:13 2:56 3:21 3:41 4:03 4:42 4:59 5:23 5:39 6:04
Kaulsdorfer OLV 1:41 0:32 0:43 0:25 0:20 0:22 0:39 0:17 0:24 0:16 0:25
Meister (9) 0.2 km 10 P
1(206) 2(207) 3(209) 4(210) 5(203) 6(204) 7(201) 8(205) 9(202) 10(208) Z
1 Thomas Gärtner 3:19 0:30 0:44 1:03 1:20 1:33 1:48 2:06 2:24 2:44 3:03 3:19
Kaulsdorfer OLV 0:30 0:14 0:19 0:17 0:13 0:15 0:18 0:18 0:20 0:19 0:16
1 Robin Zschäckel 3:19 0:24 0:43 0:57 1:19 1:32 1:47 2:04 2:19 2:42 3:03 3:19
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 0:24 0:19 0:14 0:22 0:13 0:15 0:17 0:15 0:23 0:21 0:16
3 Moritz Brettschneider 3:33 0:32 0:49 1:12 1:40 1:54 2:06 2:31 2:44 3:04 3:19 3:33
Kaulsdorfer OLV 0:32 0:17 0:23 0:28 0:14 0:12 0:25 0:13 0:20 0:15 0:14
4 Sascha Boeck 4:22 0:34 0:54 1:15 1:39 2:01 2:20 2:48 3:09 3:38 4:02 4:22
Kaulsdorfer OLV 0:34 0:20 0:21 0:24 0:22 0:19 0:28 0:21 0:29 0:24 0:20
5 Erwin Schramm 4:27 0:31 0:59 1:21 1:48 2:07 2:28 3:01 3:19 3:43 4:06 4:27
Kaulsdorfer OLV 0:31 0:28 0:22 0:27 0:19 0:21 0:33 0:18 0:24 0:23 0:21
6 Katrin Herold 5:36 1:05 1:32 1:56 2:50 3:14 3:34 4:01 4:20 4:42 5:09 5:36
Kaulsdorfer OLV 1:05 0:27 0:24 0:54 0:24 0:20 0:27 0:19 0:22 0:27 0:27
7 Kathrin Trappe 5:46 1:11 1:28 1:52 2:24 2:48 3:11 4:00 4:35 5:01 5:24 5:46
TOLF Berlin 1:11 0:17 0:24 0:32 0:24 0:23 0:49 0:35 0:26 0:23 0:22
8 Micha Stoll 7:49 1:07 1:42 2:22 3:10 3:45 4:20 5:10 6:00 6:34 7:07 7:49
Kaulsdorfer OLV 1:07 0:35 0:40 0:48 0:35 0:35 0:50 0:50 0:34 0:33 0:42
Silke Herold Fehlst 1:17 4:06 4:52 5:56 6:43 7:17 8:05 ----- 8:33 13:10 13:41
Kaulsdorfer OLV 1:17 2:49 0:46 1:04 0:47 0:34 0:48 0:28 4:37 0:31
Senioren (10) 0.2 km 10 P
1(206) 2(207) 3(209) 4(210) 5(203) 6(204) 7(201) 8(205) 9(202) 10(208) Z
1 Daniela Zschäckel 4:27 0:42 1:01 1:28 1:56 2:15 2:31 2:58 3:13 3:42 4:10 4:27
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 0:42 0:19 0:27 0:28 0:19 0:16 0:27 0:15 0:29 0:28 0:17
2 Maik Kurr 4:51 0:38 1:09 1:25 1:55 2:20 2:40 3:05 3:24 3:53 4:32 4:51
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 0:38 0:31 0:16 0:30 0:25 0:20 0:25 0:19 0:29 0:39 0:19
3 Christian Appelt 6:34 0:44 1:19 1:50 2:52 3:17 3:46 4:24 4:55 5:31 6:02 6:34
Kaulsdorfer OLV 0:44 0:35 0:31 1:02 0:25 0:29 0:38 0:31 0:36 0:31 0:32
4 Gabriela Lehmann 6:50 1:01 1:34 1:54 2:36 3:28 4:10 4:48 5:15 5:59 6:28 6:50
Kaulsdorfer OLV 1:01 0:33 0:20 0:42 0:52 0:42 0:38 0:27 0:44 0:29 0:22
5 Ute Boeck 6:53 0:47 1:29 1:58 2:34 3:10 3:52 4:43 5:16 5:53 6:29 6:53
Kaulsdorfer OLV 0:47 0:42 0:29 0:36 0:36 0:42 0:51 0:33 0:37 0:36 0:24
6 Carola Schipke 7:46 1:43 2:14 3:15 3:53 4:20 4:47 5:25 5:52 6:39 7:19 7:46
Kaulsdorfer OLV 1:43 0:31 1:01 0:38 0:27 0:27 0:38 0:27 0:47 0:40 0:27
7 Gudrun Brettschneider 7:54 1:16 2:10 2:40 3:20 3:56 4:30 5:09 5:38 6:43 7:19 7:54
Kaulsdorfer OLV 1:16 0:54 0:30 0:40 0:36 0:34 0:39 0:29 1:05 0:36 0:35
8 Andre Feldmann 8:37 1:39 2:15 3:10 3:56 4:25 4:54 5:46 6:16 7:05 7:56 8:37
Kaulsdorfer OLV 1:39 0:36 0:55 0:46 0:29 0:29 0:52 0:30 0:49 0:51 0:41
9 Birger Holtermann 9:35 4:58 5:20 5:38 6:16 6:38 6:58 7:24 7:50 8:25 9:07 9:35 1:09 1:40
Gymnasion Offenbach 4:58 0:22 0:18 0:38 0:22 0:20 0:26 0:26 0:35 0:42 0:28 *201 *207
2:16 3:03 3:46 4:18
*209 *210 *203 *204
10 Rudolf Herold 9:48 1:23 2:12 2:53 4:38 5:17 6:09 7:00 7:43 8:31 9:13 9:48
Kaulsdorfer OLV 1:23 0:49 0:41 1:45 0:39 0:52 0:51 0:43 0:48 0:42 0:35
Zwischenzeiten Ergebnis Etappe 2 | erzeugt von MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008 |
Pl Name Zeit
Kinder (1) 0.2 km 10 P
1(206) 2(205) 3(209) 4(210) 5(201) 6(204) 7(208) 8(203) 9(207) 10(202) Z
1 Linus Appelt 6:07 0:38 1:19 1:29 2:31 2:41 4:12 4:32 5:01 5:12 5:37 6:07
Kaulsdorfer OLV 0:38 0:41 0:10 1:02 0:10 1:31 0:20 0:29 0:11 0:25 0:30
Jugend (2) 0.2 km 10 P
1(202) 2(201) 3(203) 4(204) 5(205) 6(206) 7(207) 8(208) 9(209) 10(210) Z
1 Charlotte Leonhardt 3:38 0:28 0:46 1:04 1:29 1:40 2:13 2:28 2:49 3:05 3:23 3:38
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 0:28 0:18 0:18 0:25 0:11 0:33 0:15 0:21 0:16 0:18 0:15
2 Ellen Leuschel 6:11 0:26 0:50 1:15 2:01 3:12 3:52 4:09 4:43 5:06 5:47 6:11
Kaulsdorfer OLV 0:26 0:24 0:25 0:46 1:11 0:40 0:17 0:34 0:23 0:41 0:24
Meister (8) 0.2 km 10 P
1(202) 2(201) 3(203) 4(204) 5(205) 6(206) 7(207) 8(208) 9(209) 10(210) Z
1 Robin Zschäckel 3:08 0:22 0:40 0:52 1:10 1:22 1:46 1:59 2:20 2:34 2:51 3:08
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 0:22 0:18 0:12 0:18 0:12 0:24 0:13 0:21 0:14 0:17 0:17
2 Moritz Brettschneider 3:30 0:32 0:49 0:58 1:22 1:34 2:02 2:22 2:42 2:56 3:12 3:30
Kaulsdorfer OLV 0:32 0:17 0:09 0:24 0:12 0:28 0:20 0:20 0:14 0:16 0:18
3 Thomas Gärtner 4:04 0:28 0:49 1:02 1:26 1:35 2:06 2:22 2:46 3:01 3:43 4:04
Kaulsdorfer OLV 0:28 0:21 0:13 0:24 0:09 0:31 0:16 0:24 0:15 0:42 0:21
4 Erwin Schramm 4:11 0:40 0:56 1:09 1:45 1:57 2:26 2:42 3:09 3:27 3:48 4:11
Kaulsdorfer OLV 0:40 0:16 0:13 0:36 0:12 0:29 0:16 0:27 0:18 0:21 0:23
5 Sascha Boeck 4:45 1:10 1:25 1:44 2:13 2:25 2:56 3:14 3:41 3:57 4:20 4:45
Kaulsdorfer OLV 1:10 0:15 0:19 0:29 0:12 0:31 0:18 0:27 0:16 0:23 0:25
6 Katrin Herold 4:56 0:41 1:07 1:28 1:59 2:15 2:48 3:11 3:46 4:13 4:35 4:56
Kaulsdorfer OLV 0:41 0:26 0:21 0:31 0:16 0:33 0:23 0:35 0:27 0:22 0:21
7 Kathrin Trappe 5:20 0:38 1:25 1:39 2:11 2:33 3:06 3:26 3:57 4:16 4:38 5:20
TOLF Berlin 0:38 0:47 0:14 0:32 0:22 0:33 0:20 0:31 0:19 0:22 0:42
8 Micha Stoll 7:04 1:01 1:40 2:10 2:54 3:18 4:08 4:42 5:27 5:51 6:38 7:04
Kaulsdorfer OLV 1:01 0:39 0:30 0:44 0:24 0:50 0:34 0:45 0:24 0:47 0:26
Senioren (10) 0.2 km 10 P
1(202) 2(201) 3(203) 4(204) 5(205) 6(206) 7(207) 8(208) 9(209) 10(210) Z
1 Maik Kurr 4:32 0:42 1:03 1:18 1:57 2:23 2:50 3:04 3:27 3:50 4:07 4:32
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 0:42 0:21 0:15 0:39 0:26 0:27 0:14 0:23 0:23 0:17 0:25
2 Daniela Zschäckel 4:47 0:43 1:24 1:39 2:18 2:45 3:19 3:34 3:58 4:15 4:32 4:47
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 0:43 0:41 0:15 0:39 0:27 0:34 0:15 0:24 0:17 0:17 0:15
3 Christian Appelt 5:38 0:39 1:04 1:34 2:14 2:37 3:27 3:47 4:16 4:35 4:57 5:38
Kaulsdorfer OLV 0:39 0:25 0:30 0:40 0:23 0:50 0:20 0:29 0:19 0:22 0:41
4 Gabriela Lehmann 6:25 1:03 1:35 1:53 2:36 3:00 3:48 4:07 4:48 5:13 5:41 6:25
Kaulsdorfer OLV 1:03 0:32 0:18 0:43 0:24 0:48 0:19 0:41 0:25 0:28 0:44
5 Birger Holtermann 6:52 0:46 1:15 1:41 2:37 3:05 3:53 4:22 5:03 5:34 6:06 6:52
Gymnasion Offenbach 0:46 0:29 0:26 0:56 0:28 0:48 0:29 0:41 0:31 0:32 0:46
6 Carola Schipke 6:58 0:44 1:10 1:55 2:50 3:09 4:07 4:30 5:10 5:30 6:11 6:58
Kaulsdorfer OLV 0:44 0:26 0:45 0:55 0:19 0:58 0:23 0:40 0:20 0:41 0:47
7 Andre Feldmann 7:42 1:08 1:46 2:17 3:26 4:16 4:59 5:24 6:07 6:36 7:04 7:42
Kaulsdorfer OLV 1:08 0:38 0:31 1:09 0:50 0:43 0:25 0:43 0:29 0:28 0:38
8 Gudrun Brettschneider 8:03 1:02 1:35 2:05 3:26 3:44 4:44 5:13 6:12 6:40 7:30 8:03
Kaulsdorfer OLV 1:02 0:33 0:30 1:21 0:18 1:00 0:29 0:59 0:28 0:50 0:33
9 Ute Boeck 8:50 0:42 1:14 1:29 3:18 3:42 5:29 5:59 6:52 7:12 7:43 8:50
Kaulsdorfer OLV 0:42 0:32 0:15 1:49 0:24 1:47 0:30 0:53 0:20 0:31 1:07
10 Rudolf Herold 9:50 1:00 1:47 2:08 3:09 4:01 5:28 6:19 7:17 8:50 9:21 9:50
Kaulsdorfer OLV 1:00 0:47 0:21 1:01 0:52 1:27 0:51 0:58 1:33 0:31 0:29